In Memory

 

 

Laurie Partridge Missing Person

On December 4, 1974 Laurie Partridge was abducted walking home from Ferris 

High School.  No clues or her body have ever been found. Her loving family is

still Searching for answers to what happened to Laurie. For more information

please visit
 
http://www.facebook.com/LauriePartridgeMissing.

 

Laurie Partridge Facebook Tribute

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
Anne Adams (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1971)  
Paul Agost (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2001)  
Richard Allen (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Chad Almquist (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2000)  
Trevis Alsup (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 1996)  
Jeff Anderson (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  
Shane Anderson (Class Of 1989) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jacqueline Arendt (Stirn) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2002)  
Rebecca Ashby (Opdahl) (Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2001)  
Diane Aubrey (Bailey) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2010)  
Brinda Babcock (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2013)  
Stephen Backman (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  
David Baden (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jennifer Baker (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 1994)  
Brian Ballou (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2007)  
James Barstad (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2002)  
John Barton (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1996)  
Eddie Baumel (Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2000)
Gerald Bayer (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1976)  
Cathy Bayless (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  
Marcia Bennett (Nudall) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1973)  
Mike Bennett (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2008)  
Kurt Bergeron (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1987)  
Kathy Birk (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2011)  
Jan Blanchette (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)
Evelyn Blasen (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1970)  
Harold Blume (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Marcia Bock (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2012)  
Martha Bohannon (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1986)  
Peter Bolkan (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Bond (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Brent Bottjen (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2010)  
James Bowden (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Edward Bowden (Deceased 1968)  
Gail Bradbury (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Breithaupt (Carbaugh) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  
Natalie Breneman (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2007)  
Charles Bridges (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Constance Bridges (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Deborah Bromley (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  
Gary Brown (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Theresa M Brown (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2003)  
Vicki Brown (McClellan) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)
Edward "Skip" Brundige (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1990)  
Jill Burdett (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  
Richard "Oly" Burris (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2003)  
Ed Bursch (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  
John Bursch (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  
Mark Busch (Deceased 2002)  
Staci Byram (Wyman) (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2009)  
Stephanie Byram (Gieschen) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2001)  
Elizabeth "Betsy" Cain (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  
Karen Ann Caldeira (Mertens) (Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2009)  
Charles Calkins (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2010)  
Brenda Canton (Piearson) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2001)  
Arthur Carter (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Carter (Torrez) (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2003)  
Timothy Carver (Class Of 1990) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gail Chamberlain (Gordon) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1976)  
Robert Jr Cheers (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2003)  
Jesse Cochran (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2008)  
Gregory Colburn (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2001)  
Tamara Colburn (Scotten) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donald Coleman (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James "Robert" Cox (Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jason Craft (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 1996)  
Peter Crawford (Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2011)  
Jill Creasman (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1985)  
John Cullen (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2014)  
Christian Cummings (Deceased 2012)  
Erin Cunningham (Williams) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2004)  
Benjamin Daniels (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ronnie Daniels (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gregory Darden (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1978)  
Maureen Deviny (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Chuck Diedrick (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2001)  
Doug Dieker (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1985)  
James "Jimmy" Dixon Jr. (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2011)  
Mary Doran (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dan Dorsey (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1991)  
Kevin Duffy (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1985)  
Michael Duffy (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1969)  
Sean Duffy (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2013)  
Constance Duncan (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Merrill Duncan (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bob Dunn (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2008)  
Dean Dwyer (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2012)  
Dellane Eakle (Williams) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  
Jacob Eastham (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2003)  
Ray Egner (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2014)  
Robert Elston (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary Evans (Deceased 2009)  
Dick Fanning (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1998)  
Kris Farr (Sieling) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2007)  
Shirley Fellin (Matiox) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2003)  
Thomas Felt (Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Fisette (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2006)  
Dave Foltz (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1996)  
Jerry Foote (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Forster (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)
Dan Fox (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1988)  
James Freeman (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Freese (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  
Dan French (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2008)  
Jason Friddle (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 1997)  
Jay Fuglemsmo (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1998)  
Douglas Fullington (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2001)  
Christine Gadau (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 1987)
Denise Gariepy (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2013)  
Larry Gay (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2003)  
Lynn Gilbert (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2002)  
Loveta Gilley (Bradshaw) (Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2005)  
Cindy Gilliland (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1995)  
Matt Girvin (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2001)  
Lorena Gomm (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2010)  
Claudia Goshorn (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1983)  
Larry Graham (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1969)  
Julie Green (Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2014)
Max Green (Deceased 2007)  
Bruce Gullixson (Deceased 2007)  
Craig "Nick" Gural (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1967)  
Shaunna Hainsworth (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1984)
John "Ryan" Haladyna (Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2013)  
Tanya Hall (Paupst) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2003)  
Linda Hamilton (McGlocklin) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2007)  
Christine Hanson (Meek) (Deceased 2008)  
Craig Hanson (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1994)  
Rebecca Hanson (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2006)  
Tony Hardt (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2009)  
Mark Harrington (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2007)  
Jeffrey Harshbarger (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1974)  
Thomas Hart (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Cindee Hauber (Rigden) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2008)  
Thomas Hawkins (Class Of 2011) (Deceased 2011)  
Jeff Haynes (Class Of 1987) (Deceased 1986)  
Connie Hefte (Myers) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  
David Heinrich (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Max Heller (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2012)  
Sarah Hempstead (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1990)  
Charles Hendricks (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  
Laurie Hepburn (Atchison) (Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2013)  
Benjamin Hicks (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2006)  
Teresa Hidlebaugh (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Higgin (Deceased 2011)  
Larry Higgins (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1982)  
Jackie Hill (Schneider) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2014)  
Connie Hix (Winhold ) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2007)  
Denise Hoban (Deceased 2011)  
James Hogin (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Hoglin (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1993)  
Darryl Holling (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2003)  
Susan Holzer (Fitch) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2002)  
Heather Hook (Trujillo) (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2009)
Matthew Houbrick (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2005)  
Beatrice Howry (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  
Andrew Hoy (Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2004)  
David Hughes (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1999)  
Robert Huneke (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1997)  
Jennifer Huneywell (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  
Earl Ingram (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  
Hurbbie Irving (Irving) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1991)  
Deborah Jacobson (Craig) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2008)  
Batina Jagim (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2008)  
Carol Jarrett (Graham) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2011)  
Darrell Jenkins (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2009)  
Judith Johns (Black) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2000)  
Donald Johnson (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2003)  
Michael Johnson (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2000)  
Randy Johnson (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dale Johnston (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2011)  
William Jonas (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  
Sven Kiilsgaard (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1991)  
Allison Kimball (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2010)  
Marc Kindsvogel (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2010)  
Dallas King (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Kleist (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2011)  
Tim Koesterman (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  
Jason Komberec (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 1995)  
Mariah Kost (Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2003)  
James Krehoff (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2009)  
David Krell (Class Of 1994) (Deceased 1996)  
Richard "Richie" Kronich (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2003)  
Judy Ann Kruse (Tibbett) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1995)  
Ronald Lacey (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2011)  
Carolyn Lambert (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Paul Lanning (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Doug Larrigan (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2007)  
Kenneth Larrigan (Deceased 2008)  
Arthur Larson (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2010)  
Shelia Lasiter (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2001)  
Henry Lee (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2011)  
Billie Jo Lewis (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Deborah "Debbie" Lilienthal (Reiber) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2002)  
Suzanne Lipp (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2014)
Tobias Looper (Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2013)  
Bill Loundagin (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Lowry (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1994)  
Ron Lozeau (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Russell Lozier (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sharon Ludington (Adair Doneen) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2011)  
Sharon Ludington (Doneen Adair) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2011)  
Larry Lysne (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2011)  
William Macdonald (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1979)  
William MacLean (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)
Annalicia Malley (Class Of 2003) (Deceased 2002)  
Roxanne Mantz (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1980)  
Lisa Martin (Thompson) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2008)
Charles "Buck" Mason (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Heather Massengale (Grooms) (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 1995)
Robert McAlpine (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  
Mike McLaughlin (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2012)  
Rick Meckstroth (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)
Brent Miller (Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2011)  
Elizabeth Miller (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2004)  
Ronald Miller (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1999)  
Joe Mincks (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1990)  
Jay Minnerly (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2002)  
Debra Montgomery (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Norvella Moore (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Darrel Morris (Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2007)  
Dane Morse (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1990)  
Steve Moss (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1984)  
Mike Mueller (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2013)  
Kelly Munns (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 1992)  
Michael Munstedt (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  
Darlene Murray (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2004)  
Sheldon Myers (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2002)  
Carol Nadeau (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Christopher Nance (Class Of 2002) (Deceased 2010)  
John "Jack" Nelson (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1999)  
Robert Nordin (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 1993)  
Teresa Nordlund (Patterson) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2013)  
Cynthia Northrop (Parsons) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  
Michael III O'Brien (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2006)  
Larry Ohs (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1982)  
Betty Olson (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  
Kristin Olson (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1985)  
Donovan Orman (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 1989)  
David Ota (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1994)  
Tracy Overhauser (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2015)  
Brian Palmer (Class Of 1989) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sima Parrish (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2002)  
Joe Parsons (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary Partch (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Heikki Parviainen (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2004)  
Brandy Patterson (Class Of 1990) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donn Paulson (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2009)  
Frank Peters (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1995)  
Kevin Peterson (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1981)
Sandra Peterson (Leithauser) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2004)  
Walter Piper Jr (Deceased 1966)  
Frank Pollello (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brooke Porter (Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2010)  
Tara Praeger (Sims) (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2006)
Julie Praetorius (Deceased 2007)  
Robert Pukitis (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2007)  
David Rainey (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2002)  
Lynda Ann Rambo Walston (Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2012)  
David Randall (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donald Randall (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jerry Reed (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Timothy Rehder (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2004)  
Kyle Rehn (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1979)  
Tom Reid (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)  
Tom Reinbold (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  
Glenn Reynolds (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2009)  
Kathryn Reynolds (Blodgett) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Richardson (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2008)  
Kerry Riley (Class Of 1990) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jodi Ritcheson (Hicks) (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2007)  
Ashlee Robinson (Deceased 2007)  
Michael Rondeau (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1978)  
Bruce Rothwell (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bradley Rulffes (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 1999)  
Paul Michael Ryden (Class Of 2003) (Deceased 2011)  
Lucinda Salladay (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gabriel Salokar (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 1996)  
Eugene Sanburn (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1990)  
Jim Sanderson (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1980)  
Michael Schaar (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2010)  
Mike Schuerman (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2013)  
Jay Schuh (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Jason Schulwitz (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 1999)
Gary Schumacher (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  
Colleen Schunter (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1989)  
Steven Schweitzer (Deceased 1995)  
Connie Scribner (Finch) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2007)  
Sheryl Seeman (Scott) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2009)  
Roger Seiler (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1992)  
John Sepolen (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mark Shatzer (Class Of 1989) (Deceased 1993)  
Todd Silvernale (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2007)  
Sue Ann Sims (Martin) (Deceased 2008)  
Lynn Sitton (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2007)  
Duane Sivanish (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)  
Blair Smith (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2002)  
Shaun Snead (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 1985)  
Jaclynne Snyder (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1977)  
Carol Sommer (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  
Benjamin Sonnenberg (Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2012)  
Karen Sontgerath (Wheeler) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2009)  
Patricia Southwell (Peace) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2014)  
Eva Jean Sowers (Dauenhauer) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  
David Spence (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2004)  
Jennifer Spence (Class Of 2003) (Deceased 2009)  
Danny Stark (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  
Denese Stein (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1988)  
Patrick Stemm (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1997)  
Charlene Stephens (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2008)
Anne Stevens (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kathy Jo Stevens (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2002)  
Robert Stowell (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2008)  
Gerald Strahl (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Streeter (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2001)  
Brenton "Brent" Streich (Class Of 1998) (Deceased 2002)  
Luster Stuart (Class Of 1989) (Deceased 1989)  
Linda Stutsman (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carrie Sullivan (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 1994)  
Nicole Svobota (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2003)  
Amy Swann (Class Of 1987) (Deceased 1997)  
Kristy Swann (Class Of 1995) (Deceased 1998)  
Thomas Swanson (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1976)  
Chad Sweeney (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2009)
Chris Sweeney (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2004)  
Mike Sweeney (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2005)  
William Sweeney (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2012)  
Steven Swenson (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2007)  
Roderick Tai (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1973)  
Carey Taitch (Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2003)  
Jason Taitch (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2006)  
Thor Tangvald (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 1985)  
Steve Tanner (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1992)
Cynthia Thomas (Miller) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2007)  
James M. Thompson (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1969)  
Matthew Tiffany (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2005)  
Mary Kathleen Tillman (Weimer) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1986)  
Donna Tombari (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)  
James T Carter Torrez (Deceased 2003)  
Thao Tran (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2012)  
Tri Bao Tran (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2012)  
David "Gus" Trapp (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2006)  
Larry Trickler (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2002)  
Gale Triplett (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2001)  
Heather Trujillo (Hooke) (Deceased 2009)  
Duane Tuerke (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)
Kevin Twillegar (Deceased 2010)  
Jim Uprichard (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Doug Vail (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  
Cameron Vanwinckel (Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2009)  
Patrick Vaughn (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2002)  
James Wade (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  
Lynda Walston (Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2012)  
Karen Walters (Bray) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2011)
Patricia Marie Warn (Mallory) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2010)  
Debra Watson (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2003)  
Jane Weekes (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2010)  
Mark Weidman (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Weir (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1987)  
John Wells (Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2012)  
Wes Westermann (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2014)  
Jeanette Lee Wheldon (Luce) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2006)  
Lois White (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard White (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  
Patrick Wiles (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Tom Williams (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joshua Wills (Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2008)  
Matt Wilson (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2012)  
Steve Wittstruck (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1981)
Kevin Clark Wood (Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2009)  
Michael Woody (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ross Yarnell (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2010)  
 
STAFF
Anne Anderson (Deceased 2001)  
Myrtle Jean Anderson (Deceased 2004)  
Olga Armstrong (Deceased 2004)  
Frank Bieker (Deceased 1998)  
David Birdsell (Deceased 1994)  
Arthur Blauert (Principal) 1963-1968 (Deceased 1977)  
William "Bill" Christianson (Deceased 2010)  
Ida Mae Culler (Deceased 2009)  
Tony Dolphin (Deceased 2009)  
Al Finley (Deceased 2009)  
Wayne Gilman (Deceased 2001)  
Art Keith (Deceased 2010)  
Terence "Terry" Sr Kelly (Deceased 2008)  
Herschel Lindsey (Principal) 1968-1979 (Deceased 2000)  
Bill Lowther (Deceased 2005)  
James Lundberg (Deceased 2011)  
G. Winifred "Winnie" (Secretary) Major (Deceased 2011)  
Albert Mattus (Deceased 2012)  
Don Mikiska (Deceased 2004)  
Michael Munstedt (Custodian And Alumnus) (Deceased 2013)  
Patrick Pfeifer (Deceased 2009)  
Barbara Roberts (Deceased 2011)  
Delos "Dee" (Teacher) Servoss (Deceased 2000)  
Officer Dick Shaw (Deceased 2012)  
Michael Strand (Deceased 2004)  
William Thamm (Deceased 2004)  
Sharon Diane Vogt (Deceased 2009)  
Thomas Wallace (Deceased 2010)  
Opal Wetherell (Deceased 2010)  
Lillian Whitehouse (Lyle) (Deceased 2002)  
Conrad Wicht (Deceased 2012)  
Elva Willingham (Deceased 2012)  
Akira Yoshida (Deceased 2010)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.